Archiv pro den: 7. 11. 2019

HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Laviny Holice

Góly: Čeman Michal 3, Kubasa Václav 3, Witczak Jiří 2 – Bednařík Petr 4, Horák Jiří 2, Kovařík Lukáš.

Asistence: Kubasa Václav 4, Krčmář Martin, Čeman Michal – Horák Jiří 2, Bidlo Robert 2, Flachs Petr, Šťastný Martin.

Vyloučení: Vavroušek Pavel (2), Kubasa Václav (2) – Flachs Petr (4), Kovařík Lukáš (2), Bidlo Robert (2), Sýkora Michal (2). Využití: 0:1. V oslabení: 0:1. Vyšší tresty: 0 – Flachs Tomáš 10 minut osobní trest.

Sestava – HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou: Řízek Jiří – Čeman Michal, Dlapka Petr, Hovorka Zdeněk, Krčmář Martin, Krsek Tomáš, Kubasa Václav, Nedomlel Radomír, Talenský Václav, Vavroušek Pavel, Vošlajer Jakub, Witczak Jiří.

Sestava – Laviny Holice: Rott Ondřej – Bednařík Petr, Bidlo Robert, Flachs Petr, Flachs Tomáš, Horák Jiří, Karas Jan, Kovařík Libor, Kovařík Lukáš, Morávek Jiří, Schejbal Marek, Sýkora František, Sýkora Michal, Šťastný Martin.

Rozhodčí: Kareš Tomáš, Burýšek Petr. Časomíra: Hanušová Denisa, Rozinková Iva.

vs

HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou

Góly: Bezdíček Tomáš, Šrámek Jakub, Bolehovský Lukáš, Hlaváček Tomáš – Doležal Petr 3, Resler Michael 2, Andrš Filip 2, Nosál Aleš 2, Barabáš Jindřich 2, Barabáš Vít 2, Horák Jan, Kletečka Václav, Motyčka Martin.

Asistence: Šrámek Jakub, Čihák Josef, Hlaváček Tomáš – Horák Jan 2, Andrš Filip 2, Páleník Petr 2, Doležal Petr 2, Barabáš Jindřich 2, Resler Michael, Cvejn Michal, Kletečka Václav, Jarkovský Miroslav.

Vyloučení: Plocek Josef (2) – 0. Využití: 0:0. V oslabení: 0:0. Vyšší tresty: 0:0

Sestava – HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí: Dušek Jan – Bezdíček Tomáš, Bolehovský Lukáš, Bulavsjak Milan, Čihák Josef, Faltys Daniel, Hlaváček Tomáš, Horák Daniel, Klapal Petr, Plocek Josef, Škrobánek Petr, Šrámek Jakub, Vojnar Miloň.

Sestava – HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou: Dostálek Alexandr Jan – Andrš Filip, Barabáš Jindřich, Barabáš Vít, Cvejn Michal, Doležal Petr, Horák Jan, Jarkovský Miroslav, Kletečka Václav, Motalík Jan, Motyčka Martin, Nosál Aleš, Páleník Petr, Resler Michael.

Rozhodčí: Kareš Tomáš, Burýšek Petr. Časomíra: Hanušová Denisa, Rozinková Iva.

vs