Archiv pro den: 2. 12. 2019

HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí

Góly: Sláma Vít 3, Kunčický Marek 2, Trejtnar Dominik, Jedlinský Luboš – Bolehovský Lukáš 2, Bezdíček Tomáš 2, Klapal Petr, Jiruška Miroslav.

Asistence: Trejtnar Dominik, Jedlinský Martin, Kunčický Marek – Cvejn Matěj 3, Umlauf Michal, Jiruška Miroslav.

Vyloučení: Ešpandr Roman (4), Trejtnar Dominik (2), Jedlinský Luboš (2), hráčská lavice (2) – Umlauf Michal (4), Jiruška Miroslav (2), Čihák Josef (2), Hlaváček Tomáš (2). Využití: 0:2. V oslabení: 0:0. Vyšší tresty: 0:0

Sestava – HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí: Trencz Jakub – Červinka Petr, Ešpandr Roman, Habr Luboš, Hladík Jiří, Jedlinský Luboš, Jedlinský Martin, Kunčický Marek, Sláma Vít, Trejtnar Dominik, Trejtnar Zdeněk.

Sestava – HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí: Dušek Jan – Bezdíček Tomáš, Bolehovský Lukáš, Cvejn Matěj, Čihák Josef, Faltys Daniel, Hlaváček Tomáš, Jiruška Miroslav, Klapal Petr, Plocek Jiří, Plocek Josef, Umlauf Michal, Vojnar Miloň.

Rozhodčí: Plodek František, Kareš Tomáš. Časomíra: Hanušová Denisa.

vs

HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou

Góly: Lunka Jiří 2, Šíla Jakub – Resler Michael 3, Barabáš Vít 2, Doležal Petr 2, Kletečka Václav, Horák Jan, Resler Miroslav, Motyčka Martin, Jarkovský Miroslav.

Asistence: Šíla Jakub – Resler Michael 3, Barabáš Jindřich 3, Doležal Petr, Barabáš Vít, Nosál Aleš, Kletečka Václav, Andrš Filip, Hapala Martin.

Vyloučení: Šíla Jakub (2), Matušovský Jaroslav (2) – hráčská lavice (4). Využití: 0:1. V oslabení: 0:0. Vyšší tresty: 0:0

Sestava – HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou: Matušovský Jaroslav – Dlapka Pavel, Hovorka Zdeněk, Kárník Josef, Krčmář Martin, Krsek Tomáš, Kubasa Václav, Lunka Jiří, Šíla Jakub, Toužimský Martin, Vavroušek Pavel, Vošlajer Jakub, Witczak Jiří.

Sestava – HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou: Khandl Libor – Andrš Filip, Barabáš Jindřich, Barabáš Vít, Doležal Petr, Hapala Martin, Horák Jan, Hovorka Martin, Jarkovský Miroslav, Kletečka Václav, Motalík Jan, Motyčka Martin, Nosál Aleš, Resler Michael, Resler Miroslav.

Rozhodčí: Plodek František, Kareš Tomáš. Časomíra: Hanušová Denisa.

vs