Rozpis & Výsledky

Rozpis & Výsledky

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekČlánekDen zápasu
HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 1 Pondělí
HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC SibiřČU 2 Pondělí
HC Laviny Holice vs HC ZdelovČU 3 Úterý
HC Bílý Újezd vs HC ČastoloviceČU 4 Úterý
HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC Legie Týniště nad OrlicíČU 5 Čtvrtek
HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Lev Kostelec nad OrlicíČU 6 Čtvrtek
HC Zdelov vs HC Bílý ÚjezdČU 7 Pondělí
HC Sibiř vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horáchČU 8 Pondělí
HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Sršni ZámělČU 9 Úterý
HC Častolovice vs HC Predátoři PotštejnČU 10 Úterý
HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 11 Čtvrtek
HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Laviny HoliceČU 12 Čtvrtek
HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC ZdelovČU 13 Pondělí
HC Laviny Holice vs HC Stars LipovkaČU 14 Pondělí
HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 15 Úterý
HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Legie Týniště nad OrlicíČU 16 Úterý
HC Sršni Záměl vers HC ČastoloviceČU 17 Čtvrtek
HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Lev Kostelec nad OrlicíČU 18 Čtvrtek
HC Častolovice vs HC Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 19 Pondělí
HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC SibiřČU 20 Pondělí
HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horáchČU 21 Úterý
HC Zdelov vs HC Sršni ZámělČU 22 Úterý
HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Predátoři PotštejnČU 23 Čtvrtek
HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Bílý ÚjezdČU 24 Čtvrtek
HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 25 Pondělí
HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Laviny HoliceČU 26 Pondělí
HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC Stars LipovkaČU 27 Úterý
HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC ZdelovČU 28 Úterý
HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC ČastoloviceČU 29 Čtvrtek
HC Sibiř vs HC Legie Týniště nad OrlicíČU 30 Čtvrtek
HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 31 Pondělí
HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Lev Kostelec nad OrlicíČU 32 Pondělí
HC Častolovice vs HC SibiřČU 33 Úterý
HC Zdelov vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horáchČU 34 Úterý
HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Sršni ZámělČU 35 Čtvrtek
HC Laviny Holice vs HC Predátoři PotštejnČU 36 Čtvrtek
HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC Bílý ÚjezdČU 37 Pondělí
HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 38 Pondělí
HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Laviny HoliceČU 39 Úterý
HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Stars LipovkaČU 40 Úterý
HC Sibiř vs HC ZdelovČU 41 Čtvrtek
HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC ČastoloviceČU 42 Čtvrtek
HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Sršni ZámělČU 43 Pondělí
HC Častolovice vs HC Legie Týniště nad OrlicíČU 44 Pondělí
HC Zdelov vs HC Lev Kostelec nad OrlicíČU 45 Úterý
HC Laviny Holice vs HC Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 46 Úterý
HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horáchČU 47 Čtvrtek
HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC SibiřČU 48 Čtvrtek
HC Sibiř vs HC Stars LipovkaČU 49 Pondělí
HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Predátoři PotštejnČU 50 Pondělí
HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Laviny HoliceČU 51 Úterý
HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Bílý ÚjezdČU 52 Úterý
HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 53 Čtvrtek
HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC ZdelovČU 54 Čtvrtek
HC Laviny Holice vs HC SibiřČU 55 Pondělí
HC Zdelov vs HC ČastoloviceČU 56 Pondělí
HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Legie Týniště nad OrlicíČU 57 Úterý
HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Lev Kostelec nad OrlicíČU 58 Úterý
HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Predátoři PotštejnCU 59 Čtvrtek
HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horáchČU 60 Čtvrtek
HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Laviny HoliceČU 61 Pondělí
HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Predátoři PotštejnČU 62 Úterý
HC Sibiř vs HC Bílý ÚjezdČU 63 Úterý
HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Sršni ZámělČU 64 Úterý
HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Stars LipovkaČU 65 Čtvrtek
HC Častolovice vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 66 Čtvrtek
HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Rychnov nad KněžnouČU 67 Pondělí
HC Sibiř vs HC Sršni ZámělČU 68 Pondělí
HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Predátoři PotštejnČU 69 Úterý
HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Bílý ÚjezdČU 70 Úterý
HC Častolovice vs HC Laviny HoliceČU 71 Čtvrtek
HC Zdelov vs HC Stars LipovkaČU 72 Čtvrtek
HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC ZdelovČU 73 Pondělí
HC Stars Lipovka vs HC ČastoloviceČU 74 Pondělí
HC Laviny Holice vs HC Legie Týniště nad OrlicíČU 75 Úterý
HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Lev Kostelec nad OrlicíČU 76 Úterý
HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC SibiřČU 77 Čtvrtek
HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horáchČU 78 Čtvrtek
Skupina (9-13) HC Laviny Holice - HC SibiřČU 79 Pondělí
Skupina (9-13) HC Legie Týniště n/O - HC Lev Kostelec n/OČU 80 Pondělí
Skupina (9-13) HC Lev Kostelec n/O - HC Laviny HoliceČU 81 Čtvrtek
Skupina (9-13) HC Sibiř - HC Škorpióni Rychnov n/KČU 82 Čtvrtek
Skupina (9-13) HC Škorpióni Rychnov n/K - HC Lev Kostelec n/OČU 83 Pondělí
Skupina (9-13) HC Laviny Holice - HC Legie Týniště n/OČU 84 Pondělí
Čtvrtfinále HC Lipovka Stars - HC Medvědi Rokytnice v O. h.ČU 85 Úterý
Čtvrtfinále HC Bílý Újezd - HC ČastoloviceČU 86 Úterý
Čtvrtfinále HC Sršni Záměl - HC Predátoři PotštejnČU 87 Čtvrtek
Čtvrtfinále HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou - HC ZdelovČU 88 Čtvrtek
Skupina (9-13) HC Legie Týniště n/O - HC Škorpióni Rychnov n/KČU 89 Pondělí
Skupina (9-13) HC Lev Kostelec n/O - HC SibiřČU 90 Pondělí
Čtvrtfinále HC Častolovice - HC Bílý Újezd odvetaČU 91 Úterý
Čtvrtfinále HC Medvědi Rokytnice v O. h. - HC Lipovka Stars odvetaČU 92 Úterý
Čtvrtfinále HC Zdelov- HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou odvetaČU 93 Čtvrtek
Čtvrtfinále HC Predátoři Potštejn - HC Sršni Záměl odvetaČU 94 Čtvrtek
Semifinále 5-8 HC Zdelov – HC ČastoloviceČU 95 Pondělí
Semifinále 5-8  HC Predátoři Potštejn – HC Lipovka StarsČU 96 Pondělí
Semifinále 1-4 HC Rychnov n/K – HC Bílý ÚjezdČU 97 Úterý
Semifinále 1-4 HC Sršni Záměl – HC Medvědi Rokytnice v O. h.ČU 98 Úterý
Skupina (9-13) HC Sibiř - HC Legie Týniště n/OČU 99 Čtvrtek
Skupina (9-13) HC Škorpióni Rychnov n/K - HC Laviny HoliceČU 100 Čtvrtek
 Semifinále 1-4 HC Medvědi Rokytnice v O. h. - HC Sršni Záměl odvetaČU 101 Pondělí
Semifinále 1-4 HC Bílý Újezd -  HC Rychnov n/K odvetaČU 102 Pondělí
Semifinále 5-8 HC Lipovka Stars - HC Predátoři Potštejn odvetaČU 103 Úterý
Semifinále 5-8 HC Častolovice - HC Zdelov odvetaČU 104 Úterý
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 11.-13. místo HC Lev Kostelec n/O - HC SibiřČU 105 Čtvrtek
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 9.-10.místo HC Škorpióni Rychnov n/K - HC Legie Týniště n/OČU 106 Čtvrtek
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 7.-8.místo HC Častolovice - HC Lipovka StarsČU 107 Pondělí
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 5.-6.místo HC Zdelov - HC Predátoři PotštejnČU 108 Pondělí
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 3.-4.místo HC Medvědi Rokytnice v O. h. - HC Bílý ÚjezdČU 109 Úterý
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 11.-13. místo HC Laviny Holice - HC SibiřČU 110 Úterý
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 1.-2.místo HC Sršni Záměl - HC Rychnov n/KČU 111 Čtvrtek
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 11.-13. místo HC Laviny Holice - HC Lev Kostelec n/OČU 112 Čtvrtek
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 5.-6.místo HC Predátoři Potštejn - HC Zdelov odvetaČU 113 Pondělí
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 7.-8.místo HC Lipovka Stars - HC Častolovice odvetaČU 114 Pondělí
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 3.-4.místo HC Bílý Újezd - HC Medvědi Roktnice v O. h. odvetaČU 115 Úterý
ZRUŠENO!O umístění 9.-10.místo HC Legie Týniště n/O - HC Škorpióni Rychnov n/K odvetaČU 116 Úterý
ZRUŠENO! O umístění 1.-2. místo HC Rychnov n/K - HC Sršni Záměl odvetaČU 117 Čtvrtek