Rozlosování a výsledky

Rozpis & Výsledky

DatumUdálostČas/VýsledekČlánekDen zápasu
2019-10-28 18:15:0428. 10. 2019 HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou14 - 2ReportČU 1 Pondělí
2019-10-28 20:30:1728. 10. 2019 HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Sibiř14 - 0Celkový časReportČU 2 Pondělí
2019-10-29 18:45:2529. 10. 2019 HC Laviny Holice vs HC Zdelov3 - 6Celkový časReportČU 3 Úterý
2019-10-29 21:00:1429. 10. 2019 HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Častolovice9 - 3ReportČU 4 Úterý
2019-10-31 18:45:4131. 10. 2019 HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí3 - 0ReportČU 5 Čtvrtek
2019-10-31 21:00:2131. 10. 2019 HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí6 - 4ReportČU 6 Čtvrtek
2019-11-04 18:15:524. 11. 2019 HC Zdelov vs HC Bílý Újezd6 - 3ReportČU 7 Pondělí
2019-11-04 20:30:404. 11. 2019 HC Sibiř vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách1 - 18ReportČU 8 Pondělí
2019-11-05 18:45:145. 11. 2019 HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Sršni Záměl4 - 12ReportČU 9 Úterý
2019-11-05 21:00:175. 11. 2019 HC Častolovice vs HC Predátoři Potštejn1 - 4ReportČU 10 Úterý
2019-11-07 18:45:137. 11. 2019 HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou4 - 16ReportČU 11 Čtvrtek
2019-11-07 21:00:107. 11. 2019 HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Laviny Holice8 - 7ReportČU 12 Čtvrtek
2019-11-11 18:15:4811. 11. 2019 HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC Zdelov10 - 1ReportČU 13 Pondělí
2019-11-11 20:30:3811. 11. 2019 HC Laviny Holice vs HC Stars Lipovka7 - 8ReportČU 14 Pondělí
2019-11-12 18:45:5512. 11. 2019 HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou7 - 2ReportČU 15 Úterý
2019-11-12 21:00:1312. 11. 2019 HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí12 - 0ReportČU 16 Úterý
2019-11-14 18:45:0114. 11. 2019 HC Sršni Záměl vers HC Častolovice8 - 3ReportČU 17 Čtvrtek
2019-11-14 21:00:3814. 11. 2019 HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí10 - 4ReportČU 18 Čtvrtek
2019-11-18 18:15:2018. 11. 2019 HC Častolovice vs HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou7 - 6Celkový časReportČU 19 Pondělí
2019-11-18 20:30:5618. 11. 2019 HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Sibiř6 - 4ReportČU 20 Pondělí
2019-11-19 18:45:2419. 11. 2019 HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách4 - 6ReportČU 21 Úterý
2019-11-19 21:00:5019. 11. 2019 HC Zdelov vs HC Sršni Záměl3 - 6ReportČU 22 Úterý
2019-11-21 18:45:2721. 11. 2019 HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Predátoři Potštejn4 - 8ReportČU 23 Čtvrtek
2019-11-21 21:00:5921. 11. 2019 HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Bílý Újezd7 - 5ReportČU 24 Čtvrtek
2019-11-25 18:15:4325. 11. 2019 HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou6 - 7ReportČU 25 Pondělí
2019-11-25 20:30:0325. 11. 2019 HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Laviny Holice8 - 4ReportČU 26 Pondělí
2019-11-26 18:45:1626. 11. 2019 HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC Stars Lipovka4 - 7ReportČU 27 Úterý
2019-11-26 21:00:5926. 11. 2019 HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Zdelov3 - 1ReportČU 28 Úterý
2019-11-28 18:45:4128. 11. 2019 HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Častolovice7 - 8ReportČU 29 Čtvrtek
2019-11-28 21:00:5228. 11. 2019 HC Sibiř vs HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí2 - 11ReportČU 30 Čtvrtek
2019-12-02 18:15:512. 12. 2019 HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou3 - 12ReportČU 31 Pondělí
2019-12-02 20:30:422. 12. 2019 HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí7 - 6ReportČU 32 Pondělí
2019-12-03 18:45:503. 12. 2019 HC Častolovice vs HC Sibiř9 - 1ReportČU 33 Úterý
2019-12-03 21:00:113. 12. 2019 HC Zdelov vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách1 - 5ReportČU 34 Úterý
2019-12-05 18:45:235. 12. 2019 HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Sršni Záměl2 - 4ReportČU 35 Čtvrtek
2019-12-05 21:00:365. 12. 2019 HC Laviny Holice vs HC Predátoři Potštejn9 - 10ReportČU 36 Čtvrtek
2019-12-09 18:15:499. 12. 2019 HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC Bílý Újezd2 - 9ReportČU 37 Pondělí
2019-12-09 20:30:569. 12. 2019 HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou5 - 8ReportČU 38 Pondělí
2019-12-10 18:45:1310. 12. 2019 HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Laviny Holice7 - 4ReportČU 39 Úterý
2019-12-10 21:00:0010. 12. 2019 HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Stars Lipovka7 - 1ReportČU 40 Úterý
2019-12-12 18:45:0812. 12. 2019 HC Sibiř vs HC Zdelov2 - 11ReportČU 41 Čtvrtek
2019-12-12 21:00:4312. 12. 2019 HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Častolovice1 - 5ReportČU 42 Čtvrtek
2019-12-16 18:15:2416. 12. 2019 HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Sršni Záměl7 - 4ReportČU 43 Pondělí
2019-12-16 20:30:3916. 12. 2019 HC Častolovice vs HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí11 - 5ReportČU 44 Pondělí
2019-12-17 18:45:4417. 12. 2019 HC Zdelov vs HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí7 - 5ReportČU 45 Úterý
2019-12-17 21:00:4717. 12. 2019 HC Laviny Holice vs HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou0 - 14ReportČU 46 Úterý
2019-12-19 18:45:0919. 12. 2019 HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách7 - 3ReportČU 47 Čtvrtek
2019-12-19 21:00:0619. 12. 2019 HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Sibiř13 - 1ReportČU 48 Čtvrtek
2020-01-06 18:15:486. 1. 2020 HC Sibiř vs HC Stars Lipovka2 - 10ReportČU 49 Pondělí
2020-01-06 20:30:286. 1. 2020 HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Predátoři Potštejn8 - 5ReportČU 50 Pondělí
2020-01-07 18:45:197. 1. 2020 HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Laviny Holice8 - 7ReportČU 51 Úterý
2020-01-07 21:00:257. 1. 2020 HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Bílý Újezd9 - 3ReportČU 52 Úterý
2020-01-09 18:45:529. 1. 2020 HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou2 - 8ReportČU 53 Čtvrtek
2020-01-09 21:00:599. 1. 2020 HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Zdelov5 - 8ReportČU 54 Čtvrtek
2020-01-13 18:15:3313. 1. 2020 HC Laviny Holice vs HC Sibiř11 - 0ReportČU 55 Pondělí
2020-01-13 20:30:3213. 1. 2020 HC Zdelov vs HC Častolovice2 - 6ReportČU 56 Pondělí
2020-01-14 18:45:3414. 1. 2020 HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí9 - 5ReportČU 57 Úterý
2020-01-14 21:00:4514. 1. 2020 HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí10 - 3ReportČU 58 Úterý
2020-01-16 18:45:0016. 1. 2020 HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Predátoři Potštejn6 - 3ReportCU 59 Čtvrtek
2020-01-16 21:00:0716. 1. 2020 HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách2 - 3ReportČU 60 Čtvrtek
2020-01-20 18:15:0420. 1. 2020 HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Laviny Holice3 - 11ReportČU 61 Pondělí
2020-01-20 20:30:0720. 1. 2020 HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Predátoři Potštejn8 - 3ReportČU 62 Úterý
2020-01-21 18:45:1321. 1. 2020 HC Sibiř vs HC Bílý Újezd1 - 11ReportČU 63 Úterý
2020-01-21 21:00:2221. 1. 2020 HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Sršni Záměl2 - 1ReportČU 64 Úterý
2020-01-23 18:45:3223. 1. 2020 HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Stars Lipovka 18:45:3218:45NáhledČU 65 Čtvrtek
2020-01-23 21:00:4123. 1. 2020 HC Častolovice vs HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou 21:00:4121:00NáhledČU 66 Čtvrtek
2020-01-27 18:15:4627. 1. 2020 HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách vs HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou 18:15:4618:15NáhledČU 67 Pondělí
2020-01-27 20:30:4527. 1. 2020 HC Sibiř vs HC Sršni Záměl 20:30:4520:30NáhledČU 68 Pondělí
2020-01-28 18:45:0428. 1. 2020 HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí vs HC Predátoři Potštejn 18:45:0418:45NáhledČU 69 Úterý
2020-01-28 21:00:0228. 1. 2020 HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí vs HC Bílý Újezd 21:00:0221:00NáhledČU 70 Úterý
2020-01-30 18:45:5930. 1. 2020 HC Častolovice vs HC Laviny Holice 18:45:5918:45NáhledČU 71 Čtvrtek
2020-01-30 21:00:0330. 1. 2020 HC Zdelov vs HC Stars Lipovka 21:00:0321:00NáhledČU 72 Čtvrtek
2020-02-03 18:15:163. 2. 2020 HC Škorpióni Rychnov nad Kněžnou vs HC Zdelov 18:15:1618:15NáhledČU 73 Pondělí
2020-02-03 20:30:583. 2. 2020 HC Stars Lipovka vs HC Častolovice 20:30:5820:30NáhledČU 74 Pondělí
2020-02-04 18:45:034. 2. 2020 HC Laviny Holice vs HC Legie Týniště nad Orlicí 18:45:0318:45NáhledČU 75 Úterý
2020-02-04 21:00:064. 2. 2020 HC Bílý Újezd vs HC Lev Kostelec nad Orlicí 21:00:0621:00NáhledČU 76 Úterý
2020-02-06 18:45:136. 2. 2020 HC Predátoři Potštejn vs HC Sibiř 18:45:1318:45NáhledČU 77 Čtvrtek
2020-02-06 21:00:096. 2. 2020 HC Sršni Záměl vs HC Medvědi Rokytnice v Orlických horách 21:00:0921:00NáhledČU 78 Čtvrtek
2020-02-10 18:15:5410. 2. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 10-13 18:15:5418:15NáhledČU 79 Pondělí
2020-02-10 20:30:1010. 2. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 11-12 20:30:1020:30NáhledČU 80 Pondělí
2020-02-13 18:45:1513. 2. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 12-10 18:45:1518:45NáhledČU 81 Čtvrtek
2020-02-13 21:00:5513. 2. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 13-9 21:00:5521:00NáhledČU 82 Čtvrtek
2020-02-17 18:15:0817. 2. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 9-12 18:15:0818:15NáhledČU 83 Pondělí
2020-02-17 20:30:2317. 2. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 10-11 20:30:2320:30NáhledČU 84 Pondělí
2020-02-18 18:45:1118. 2. 2020 Čtvrtfinále 3-6 18:45:1118:45NáhledČU 85 Úterý
2020-02-18 21:00:3718. 2. 2020 Čtvrtfinále 4-5 21:00:3721:00NáhledČU 86 Úterý
2020-02-20 18:45:3420. 2. 2020 Čtvrtfinále 2-7 18:45:3418:45NáhledČU 87 Čtvrtek
2020-02-20 21:00:4620. 2. 2020 Čtvrtfinále HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 - 8 21:00:4621:00NáhledČU 88 Čtvrtek
2020-02-24 18:15:5024. 2. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 11-9 18:15:5018:15NáhledČU 89 Pondělí
2020-02-24 20:30:5024. 2. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 12-13 20:30:5020:30NáhledČU 90 Pondělí
2020-02-25 18:45:5225. 2. 2020 Čtvrtfinále 5-4 odveta 18:45:5218:45NáhledČU 91 Úterý
2020-02-25 21:00:5525. 2. 2020 Čtvrtfinále 6-3 odveta 21:00:5521:00NáhledČU 92 Úterý
2020-02-27 18:45:4427. 2. 2020 Čtvrtfinále 8 - HC Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 odveta 18:45:4418:45NáhledČU 93 Čtvrtek
2020-02-27 21:00:4027. 2. 2020 Čtvrtfinále 7-2 odveta 21:00:4021:00NáhledČU 94 Čtvrtek
2020-03-02 18:15:442. 3. 2020 Semifinále 5-8 (P8/1) – (P5/4) 18:15:4418:15NáhledČU 95 Pondělí
2020-03-02 20:30:492. 3. 2020 Semifinále 5-8  (P7/2) – (P6/3) 20:30:4920:30NáhledČU 96 Pondělí
2020-03-03 18:45:513. 3. 2020 Semifinále 1-4 (V8/1) – (V5/4) 18:45:5118:45NáhledČU 97 Úterý
2020-03-03 21:00:573. 3. 2020 Semifinále 1-4 (V7/2) – (V6/3) 21:00:5721:00NáhledČU 98 Úterý
2020-03-05 18:45:555. 3. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 13-11 18:45:5518:45NáhledČU 99 Čtvrtek
2020-03-05 21:00:455. 3. 2020 Skupina (9-13) 9-10 21:00:4521:00NáhledČU 100 Čtvrtek
2020-03-09 18:15:369. 3. 2020  Semifinále 1-4 (V6/3) - (V7/2) odveta 18:15:3618:15NáhledČU 101 Pondělí
2020-03-09 20:30:369. 3. 2020 Semifinále 1-4 (V5/4) -  (V8/1) odveta 20:30:3620:30NáhledČU 102 Pondělí
2020-03-10 18:45:3110. 3. 2020 Semifinále 5-8 (P6/3) - (P7/2) odveta 18:45:3118:45NáhledČU 103 Úterý
2020-03-10 21:00:3410. 3. 2020 Semifinále 5-8 (P5/4) - (P8/1) odveta 21:00:3421:00NáhledČU 104 Úterý
2020-03-12 18:45:3112. 3. 2020 O umístění 11.-13. místo (12-13) 18:45:3118:45NáhledČU 105 Čtvrtek
2020-03-12 21:00:2012. 3. 2020 O umístění 9.-10.místo 21:00:2021:00NáhledČU 106 Čtvrtek
2020-03-16 18:15:2716. 3. 2020 O umístění 7.-8.místo 18:15:2718:15NáhledČU 107 Pondělí
2020-03-16 20:30:2516. 3. 2020 O umístění 5.-6.místo 20:30:2520:30NáhledČU 108 Pondělí
2020-03-17 18:45:3417. 3. 2020 O umístění 3.-4.místo 18:45:3418:45NáhledČU 109 Úterý
2020-03-17 21:00:3317. 3. 2020 O umístění 11.-13. místo (11-13) 21:00:3321:00NáhledČU 110 Úterý
2020-03-19 18:45:5519. 3. 2020 O umístění 1.-2.místo 18:45:5518:45NáhledČU 111 Čtvrtek
2020-03-19 21:00:5319. 3. 2020 O umístění 11.-13. místo (11-12) 21:00:5321:00NáhledČU 112 Čtvrtek
2020-03-23 18:15:0323. 3. 2020 O umístění 5.-6.místo odveta 18:15:0318:15NáhledČU 113 Pondělí
2020-03-23 20:30:0023. 3. 2020 O umístění 7.-8.místo odveta 20:30:0020:30NáhledČU 114 Pondělí
2020-03-24 18:45:2224. 3. 2020 O umístění 3.-4.místo odveta 18:45:2218:45NáhledČU 115 Úterý
2020-03-24 21:00:4924. 3. 2020 O umístění 9.-10.místo odveta 21:00:4921:00NáhledČU 116 Úterý
2020-03-26 18:45:3026. 3. 2020 O umístění 1.-2.místo odveta 18:45:3018:45NáhledČU 117 Čtvrtek